Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
vs multiple teams
1:30 p.m.

at Boston
10:00 a.m.

at Boston
10:00 a.m.
25
26
27
28
1
vs multiple
TBA

vs multiple
TBA

vs CSA National Singles Championships
@ Brown
TBA

vs CSA National Singles Championships
@ Brown
TBA
2
at Tufts
10:00 a.m.

at Tufts
10:00 a.m.

Roger Williams
1:00 PM
3
4
5
Curry
6:30 PM
6
7
at Skidmore
6:00 PM
8

9
vs multiple
10 a.m.

Tufts
10:30 AM

Williams
1:00 PM

at Williams
1:00 PM

Southern Me.
4:00 PM
10
Brockport
1:00 PM

at Babson
2:30 PM

MIT
4:00 PM
11
12
13
Springfield
6:00 PM

Wooster
7:00 PM
14
15
16
vs Roger Williams
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium)
9:00 AM

at Bates
12:00 PM

Bates
1:00 PM
17
vs Me.-Farmington
@ Hancock Recreational Complex Field 3 / Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium)
10:00 AM

vs St. Lawrence
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:15 PM
18
vs Framingham St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:15 AM

vs Bethany (W.V.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:15 AM

at Whittier
1:00 PM

at Whittier
1:00 PM

vs Western New Eng.
@ Lexington, S.C.
4:00 PM
19
vs Manchester
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:30 AM

vs Southern Me.
@ Clermont, Fla. - Osceola Complex #2
11:45 AM

vs Bowdoin
@ Redlands
12:00 PM

vs Denison
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
4:30 PM

vs William Peace
@ Lexington, S.C.
7:00 PM
20
vs multiple
10:00 a.m.

vs multiple
10:00 a.m.

vs Western New Eng.
@ Lexington, S.C.
12:00 PM

vs Bowdoin
@ TBD
12:30 PM

vs Oswego
@ Lexington, S.C.
4:00 PM

Mass.-Boston
7:00 PM
21
vs Salisbury
@ Claremont, Calif.
1:00 PM

vs Salisbury
@ Claremont, Calif.
1:00 PM

vs Western New Eng.
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:30 PM

vs Endicott
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:45 PM
22
vs Wellesley
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:30 PM

at Cal Lutheran
3:00 PM

vs Elmhurst
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:45 PM

at Washington and Lee
4:00 PM

at Cal Lutheran
6:30 PM
23
at Wesleyan
10 a.m


Tufts
1:00 PM

at Tufts
1:00 PM
24
25
26
at Salve Regina
3:30 PM

Wheaton (Mass.)
7:00 PM
27
vs St. Lawrence
@ RPI
6:00 PM
28
at Wheaton (Mass.)
3:30 PM

at Babson
3:30 PM
29
at Bowdoin
3:00 PM

Bowdoin
4:00 PM
30
at Tufts
10 am


at Boston College
8:00 a.m.

vs MIT
8:00 a.m.

Bowdoin
12:00 PM

at Bowdoin
12:00 PM

at Bowdoin
12:00 PM

Bowdoin
1:00 PM

Amherst
1:00 PM

at Coast Guard
1:00 PM

Bowdoin
2:00 PM

at Bowdoin
2:30 PM
31
at Williams
10:00 AM

at Williams
2:00 PM
1
2
Dean
4:00 PM
3
Coast Guard
3:00 PM

at Eastern Conn. St.
4:00 PM

Coast Guard
5:00 PM

at Connecticut Col.
6:00 PM

Connecticut Col.
7:00 PM
4
5
at Amherst
3:00 PM

at Bates
3:00 PM

at Amherst
5:00 PM
6
at Coast Guard
10 am

at Coast Guard
10 am

vs Tufts
8:00 a.m.

Hamilton
12:00 PM

at Bates
12:00 PM

at Hamilton
1:00 PM

at Bates
2:30 PM