Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
at Curry
5:00 PM

vs Endicott
6:00 PM
5
6
vs CSA National Singles Championship
@ Penn
TBA

at CSA National Singles Championships
TBA
7
at Tufts
10 am

at Tufts
4 pm

vs Bates
12:00 PM

vs Smith
1:00 PM

vs Eastern Conn. St.
1:00 PM

at Bates
1:00 PM
8
vs Lasell
1:00 PM
9
10
11
vs Clark University
7:00 PM
12
13
vs multiple
10 am


vs multiple
10:00 am

vs Southern Me.
@ Lexington, S.C
3:30 PM
14
at Middlebury
12:00 PM

vs Middlebury
2:00 PM

vs Oswego
@ Lexington, S.C
3:00 PM
15
vs Western New Eng.
@ Lexington, S.C
12:30 PM
16
vs Hamilton
TBA

vs Framingham St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:15 AM

vs Babson
@ Claremont, Calif.
12:00 PM

vs Springfield
@ Legends Way Ballfields - Field 5
12:30 PM

vs Endicott
@ Lexington, S.C
7:00 PM
17
vs Cortland
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
2:45 PM

vs Old Westbury
@ KIssimmee, Fla.
3:00 PM

at Chapman
4:00 PM

at Chapman
8:00 PM
18
vs Multiple
10 a.m.

vs Bethel (Minn.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Bowdoin
@ Whittier
1:00 PM

vs Benedictine (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:30 PM

vs Lasell
5:00 PM

vs Greensboro
@ Lexington, S.C
7:00 PM
19
at Occidental
3:00 AM

vs Claremont-M-S
12:00 PM

vs Cortland
@ Lexington, S.C
3:00 PM
20
vs Ramapo
@ KIssimmee, Fla.
10:15 AM

vs Stockton
@ KIssimmee, Fla.
11:15 AM

at Occidental
5:00 PM
21
at Nova Southeastern
8:00 am

vs Southern Me.
@ Lexington, S.C.
11:00 AM

at Tufts
12:00 PM

vs Tufts
1:00 PM

vs Rutgers-Newark
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:15 PM
22
23
24
vs Salve Regina
4:00 PM

at Wheaton (Mass.)
7:00 PM
25
26
27
at Tufts
3:00 PM

vs Bates
4:00 PM
28
at Tufts
10:30 am

at Tufts
10:30 a.m.

at Boston College
8 a.m.

at Simmons
8:00 am

at Connecticut Col.
10:00 AM

at Tufts
12:00 PM

vs Bates
12:00 PM

vs Stevens
1:00 PM

vs Salve Regina
1:00 PM

vs Bates
2:00 PM

at Connecticut Col.
2:00 PM

at Tufts
2:30 PM
29
vs Vassar
10:00 AM

at York (Pa.)
1:00 PM
30
31
vs Johnson & Wales (RI)
4:00 PM
1
vs Amherst
3:00 PM

vs Franklin Pierce
4:00 PM

vs Amherst
5:00 PM

vs Connecticut Col.
6:30 PM

at Connecticut Col.
7:00 PM
2
3
vs Bates
3:00 PM

at Bowdoin
4:00 PM
4
at Coast Guard Academy
10:30 am

at Coast Guard Academy
10:30 a.m.

vs Rutgers
8 a.m.

at Tufts
10:00 am

at Colby
10:00 AM

vs Bates
12:00 PM

at Bowdoin
12:00 PM

vs Bowdoin
12:00 PM

at Bowdoin
1:00 PM

at Bowdoin
2:00 PM

at Colby
2:00 PM

vs Bates
2:30 PM