Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Fri. 16 Connecticut Col. * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 17 Connecticut Col. * Final - OT T, 1-1
Tue. 20 at Nichols Final W, 4-2
 
December
Sat. 1 Middlebury * Final - OT T, 1-1
Sun. 2 Middlebury * Final L, 4-1
Wed. 5 at Amherst Final W, 4-2
Fri. 7 at Southern Me. Final L, 2-1
  forfeit
Sat. 8 at Southern Me. Final - OT T, 2-2
  forfeit
 
January
Fri. 4 at Williams * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 5 at Williams * Final L, 2-0
Thu. 10 at U. of New England Final W, 10-0
Fri. 11 U. of New England Final W, 7-3
Tue. 15 Salve Regina Final W, 3-2
Fri. 18 at Hamilton * Final - OT W, 1-0
Sat. 19 at Hamilton * Final - OT T, 1-1
Fri. 25 at Colby * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 26 at Colby * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 29 at Sacred Heart Final L, 2-0
 
February
Fri. 1 Bowdoin * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 2 Bowdoin * Final W, 3-1
Sun. 10 Amherst * Final L, 5-1
Tue. 12 Amherst * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 15 Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 16 at Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final W, 5-2
Sat. 23 Connecticut Col. Final L, 1-0
 
November
Fri. 15 at Connecticut Col. * Final - OT T, 1-1
Sat. 16 at Connecticut Col. * Final W, 2-1
Fri. 22 at Middlebury * Final - OT L, 3-2
Sat. 23 at Middlebury * Final L, 7-0
Tue. 26 at Salve Regina Final - OT T, 3-3
 
December
Tue. 3 Nichols Final W, 9-1
Fri. 6 St. Anselm Final L, 6-3
Sat. 7 Mass.-Boston Final - OT T, 0-0
 
January
Fri. 3 Southern Me. Final W, 6-1
Sat. 4 Southern Me. Final W, 3-0
Fri. 10 Williams * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 11 Williams * Final L, 5-3
Tue. 14 Manhattanville Final W, 7-2
Fri. 24 Hamilton * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 25 Hamilton * Final W, 3-1
Tue. 28 Sacred Heart Final W, 2-0
Fri. 31 Colby * Final W, 4-1
 
February
Sat. 1 Colby * Final W, 5-1
Fri. 7 at Bowdoin * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 8 at Bowdoin * Final - OT T, 3-3
Fri. 14 at Amherst * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 15 at Amherst * Final - OT T, 2-2
Fri. 21 at Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final - OT T, 3-3
Sat. 22 Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final - OT T, 4-4
 
March
Sat. 1 at Williams % Final L, 3-2
  NESCAC Quarterfinals
 
November
Sat. 15 Connecticut Col. * Final - OT T, 2-2
Sun. 16 Connecticut Col. * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 22 Middlebury * Final W, 4-3
Sun. 23 Middlebury * Final L, 7-2
 
December
Fri. 5 at Southern Me. Final W, 4-1
Sat. 6 at Southern Me. Final W, 5-0
 
January
Fri. 2 vs. Marian (Wis.) @ St. Paul, Minn. (Drake Ice Arena) Final W, 3-2
  (7 p.m. CST)
Sat. 3 at St. Thomas (Minn.) Final W, 7-4
  (2 p.m. CST)
Fri. 9 at Williams * Final W, 6-3
Sat. 10 at Williams * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 13 Salve Regina Final W, 4-0
Fri. 16 Sacred Heart Final W, 9-0
Sat. 17 at Sacred Heart Final W, 5-1
Fri. 23 at Hamilton * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 24 at Hamilton * Final W, 4-0
Tue. 27 at Saint Anselm Cancelled
Fri. 30 at Colby * Final - OT L, 3-2
Sat. 31 at Colby * Final W, 2-0
 
February
Fri. 6 Bowdoin * Final L, 6-5
Sat. 7 Bowdoin * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 14 Amherst * Final - OT T, 1-1
Sun. 15 Amherst * Final W, 5-2
Fri. 20 Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final W, 5-2
Sat. 21 at Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final W, 4-2
Sat. 28 Williams % Final W, 1-0
  NESCAC Quaterfinals
 
March
Sat. 7 vs. Amherst % @ Middlebury, Vt. Final - OT W, 2-1
  NESCAC Semifinal
Sun. 8 at Middlebury % Final - OT W, 3-2
  NESCAC Championship
Sat. 14 at Elmira % Final - OT L, 3-2
 
November
Fri. 20 at Middlebury * Final L, 5-1
Sat. 21 at Middlebury * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 24 SUNY Canton Final W, 7-0
 
December
Fri. 4 Amherst * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 5 Amherst * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 12 Southern Me. Final W, 5-1
 
January
Sat. 2 Saint Anselm Final - OT L, 4-3
Mon. 4 vs. Endicott @ UMass. Boston Final W, 4-1
  Codfish Bowl
Tue. 5 at Mass.-Boston Final W, 3-1
  Codfish Bowl Championship
Fri. 8 at Connecticut Col. * Final L, 4-2
Sat. 9 at Connecticut Col. * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 12 at Nichols Final W, 9-0
Fri. 15 at Hamilton * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 16 at Hamilton * Final - OT T, 0-0
Sat. 23 at Endicott Final W, 3-0
Fri. 29 Colby * Final W, 2-0
  Athletics Community Weekend
Sat. 30 Colby * Final W, 6-0
  Athletics Community Weekend
 
February
Fri. 5 at Williams * Final W, 4-2
Sat. 6 at Williams * Final L, 4-0
Tue. 9 Sacred Heart Final W, 4-3
Fri. 12 Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 13 at Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final - OT T, 3-3
Fri. 19 at Bowdoin * Final - OT W, 4-3
Sat. 20 at Bowdoin * Final W, 4-2
Sat. 27 at Williams % Final - OT W, 2-1
 
March
Sat. 5 at Middlebury % Final L, 3-1
  NESCAC Semifinals
 
November
Fri. 18 Middlebury * Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 19 Middlebury * Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 26 Buffalo St. Final L, 3-1
Sun. 27 Buffalo St. Final W, 3-2
 
December
Fri. 2 at Amherst * Final L, 4-1
Sat. 3 at Amherst * Final - OT T, 1-1
Sat. 10 at Elmira Final L, 2-0
 
January
Fri. 6 Connecticut Col. * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 10 at Norwich Final L, 3-0
Fri. 13 Hamilton * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 14 Hamilton * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 17 at Manhattanville Final - OT T, 2-2
  at Rye, N.Y.
Wed. 18 at Saint Anselm Final L, 5-1
Fri. 20 Endicott Final - OT L, 2-1
Fri. 27 at Colby * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 28 at Colby * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 31 Connecticut Col. * Final - OT W, 1-0
 
February
Fri. 3 Williams * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 4 Williams * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 7 Amherst Final L, 2-0
Sat. 11 at Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final W, 2-1
Sun. 12 Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final - OT W, 2-1
Fri. 17 Bowdoin * Final - OT T, 1-1
Sat. 18 Bowdoin * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 25 Amherst % Final L, 2-0
  NESCAC Quarterfinal
 
November
Fri. 17 at Middlebury * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 18 at Middlebury * Final L, 4-1
Sat. 25 at Buffalo St. Final W, 1-0
Sun. 26 at Buffalo St. Final W, 4-2
 
December
Fri. 1 Amherst * Final L, 6-2
Sat. 2 Amherst * Final L, 4-1
Sat. 9 at Plattsburgh St. Final L, 3-0
 
January
Wed. 3 Norwich Final L, 7-1
Fri. 5 at Connecticut Col. * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 6 at Connecticut Col. * Final L, 2-0
Fri. 12 at Hamilton * Final L, 4-0
Sat. 13 at Hamilton * Final - OT L, 1-0
Tue. 16 Manhattanville Final W, 2-1
Fri. 19 Castleton Final W, 3-2
Sat. 20 at Endicott Final L, 4-2
Tue. 23 Elmira Final L, 5-0
Fri. 26 Colby * Final - OT L, 3-2
Sat. 27 Colby * Final W, 3-2
 
February
Fri. 2 at Williams * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 3 at Williams * Final - OT T, 1-1
Fri. 9 Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 10 at Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final W, 3-1
Fri. 16 at Bowdoin * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 at Bowdoin * Final L, 4-1
 
November
Fri. 16 Middlebury * Final L, 4-1
Sat. 17 Middlebury * Final L, 4-0
Tue. 20 Post Final W, 7-0
Fri. 30 at Amherst * Final L, 5-0
 
December
Sat. 1 at Amherst * Final W, 3-1
Fri. 7 Plattsburgh St. Final L, 5-0
 
January
Wed. 2 at Castleton Final W, 1-0
Sat. 5 Connecticut Col. * Final W, 2-0
Sun. 6 Connecticut Col. * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 8 at Plymouth St. Final W, 4-2
Fri. 11 Hamilton * Final - OT T, 1-1
Sat. 12 Hamilton * Final W, 3-1
Tue. 15 at Manhattanville Final L, 5-2
Fri. 18 Endicott Final L, 4-1
  pushed back from 2 p.m.
Sat. 19 at Norwich Final L, 4-2
  moved up from 7 p.m.
Wed. 23 Plymouth St. Final L, 3-2
Fri. 25 at Colby * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 26 at Colby * Final L, 2-1
 
February
Fri. 1 Williams * Final - OT T, 0-0
Sat. 2 Williams * Final - OT T, 3-3
Sat. 9 at Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final W, 6-1
Sun. 10 Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 15 Bowdoin * Final - OT W, 3-2
Sat. 16 Bowdoin * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 23 Amherst % 4:30 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event