Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Clark University       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/19/2019 04:41 PM
                         Clark vs Trinity - 1/19/2019                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lia Urban Spillane        SO Trinity C.                NP     249.25  
  2 Grace Chouinard           FR Trinity C.                NP     199.45  
  3 Jazmin Johnson            SO Trinity C.                NP     171.00  
  4 Anna Gilmartin            FR Clark                 148.00     137.50  
 -- Olivia Ramos              FR Trinity C.                NP    X166.45  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan Moody               JR Clark                 230.60     238.55  
  2 Alex Schrock              SO Trinity C.                NP     212.85  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinity College  'A'                                   NT    1:54.77  
     1) Grace Gorman SO                 2) Serena Ly FR                   
     3) Audrey Ettinger JR              4) Olivia Fournier FR             
  2 Clark University  'A'                             1:57.50    1:56.56  
     1) Amelia Muratori SR              2) Mira Siewert SR                
     3) Quinn Mitchell SR               4) Allison Dubick SO              
                  31.20     1:04.00 (32.80)     1:31.20 (27.20)     1:56.56 (25.36)
  3 Trinity College  'B'                                   NT    1:59.22  
     1) Emily Murphy FR                 2) Madison Guay JR                
     3) Ruby Schiller FR                4) Re Umholtz FR                  
  4 Trinity College  'C'                                   NT    2:09.00  
     1) Lauren D'Angelo SR              2) Kristen Morissette JR          
     3) Ana Chin FR                     4) Emily Capprini FR              
  5 Clark University  'B'                             2:09.25    2:10.44  
     1) Emma Bulman JR                  2) Liz Cownie SO                  
     3) Jacie Carson SR                 4) Sydney Macedo FR               
                  34.40     1:09.10 (34.70)     1:41.50 (32.40)     2:10.44 (28.94)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinity College  'A'                                   NT    1:41.44  
     1) Gordon Hyduke SR                2) Blake Jamilkowski SO           
     3) Marco Rupp SO                   4) Kyle Long SO                   
  2 Trinity College  'B'                                   NT    1:42.16  
     1) Charlie Roth SO                 2) JD Costello SO                 
     3) Nikola Kostic SR                4) Radojica Pavlovic SO           
  3 Clark University  'A'                             1:44.95    1:45.72  
     1) Dylan Schrama SR                2) Konstantin Drallios SO         
     3) Sebastian Ortega SR             4) Julian Ortega SR               
                  27.40       57.29 (29.89)     1:22.80 (25.51)     1:45.72 (22.92)
  4 Trinity College  'C'                                   NT    1:50.56  
     1) Chuck Sweeney JR                2) Kevin Erickson SO              
     3) Jeffrey Teng FR                 4) Jared Buchman SO               
  5 Clark University  'B'                             1:53.01    1:51.84  
     1) Will Russell SO                 2) Nick Sakoff SO                 
     3) Noah Liscord SR                 4) Brandon Shafer JR              
                  28.70     1:00.10 (31.40)     1:26.90 (26.80)     1:51.84 (24.94)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zory Matlashewski         FR Trinity C.                NT   11:03.41  
                  30.29     1:02.87 (32.58)     1:35.87 (33.00)     2:08.89 (33.02)
        2:41.73 (32.84)     3:14.70 (32.97)     3:48.09 (33.39)     4:21.71 (33.62)
        4:54.85 (33.14)     5:28.22 (33.37)     6:01.92 (33.70)     6:35.33 (33.41)
        7:09.05 (33.72)     7:42.89 (33.84)     8:16.74 (33.85)     8:50.39 (33.65)
        9:23.98 (33.59)     9:57.75 (33.77)    10:30.74 (32.99)    11:03.41 (32.67)
  2 Katie Greer               SO Trinity C.                NT   11:27.00  
                  31.16     1:05.14 (33.98)     1:39.86 (34.72)     2:14.47 (34.61)
        2:49.19 (34.72)     3:24.23 (35.04)     3:59.31 (35.08)     4:34.49 (35.18)
        5:09.73 (35.24)     5:44.81 (35.08)     6:20.20 (35.39)     6:55.31 (35.11)
        7:30.53 (35.22)     8:05.27 (34.74)     8:39.59 (34.32)     9:13.34 (33.75)
        9:46.44 (33.10)    10:20.02 (33.58)    10:54.01 (33.99)    11:27.00 (32.99)
  3 Ali Falder                SO Clark               11:35.40   11:36.35  
                  30.37     1:03.27 (32.90)     1:36.41 (33.14)     2:09.98 (33.57)
        2:44.20 (34.22)     3:19.12 (34.92)     3:54.02 (34.90)     4:29.18 (35.16)
        5:04.56 (35.38)     5:39.81 (35.25)     6:15.32 (35.51)     6:51.15 (35.83)
        7:26.81 (35.66)     8:02.55 (35.74)     8:38.31 (35.76)     9:13.35 (35.04)
        9:48.50 (35.15)    10:24.39 (35.89)    11:00.53 (36.14)    11:36.35 (35.82)
  4 Olivia Winters            SO Clark               12:30.88   12:18.80  
                  31.64     1:08.18 (36.54)     1:45.60 (37.42)     2:23.27 (37.67)
        3:01.75 (38.48)     3:39.14 (37.39)     4:16.10 (36.96)     4:54.16 (38.06)
        5:31.27 (37.11)     6:09.22 (37.95)     6:47.43 (38.21)     7:24.63 (37.20)
        8:02.30 (37.67)     8:39.72 (37.42)     9:17.57 (37.85)     9:54.62 (37.05)
       10:31.25 (36.63)    11:08.15 (36.90)    11:44.95 (36.80)    12:18.80 (33.85)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Schaum               FR Trinity C.                NT   10:26.47  
                  28.13       59.15 (31.02)     1:30.31 (31.16)     2:01.90 (31.59)
        2:33.58 (31.68)     3:05.53 (31.95)     3:37.16 (31.63)     4:08.99 (31.83)
        4:40.69 (31.70)     5:12.51 (31.82)     5:44.45 (31.94)     6:16.01 (31.56)
        6:47.74 (31.73)     7:19.33 (31.59)     7:51.31 (31.98)     8:22.74 (31.43)
        8:54.32 (31.58)     9:25.88 (31.56)     9:56.63 (30.75)    10:26.47 (29.84)
  2 Eric Cobert               SO Clark               10:53.55   10:47.45  
                  28.90     1:00.48 (31.58)     1:32.34 (31.86)     2:04.96 (32.62)
        2:37.61 (32.65)     3:10.02 (32.41)     3:42.74 (32.72)     4:15.49 (32.75)
        4:48.17 (32.68)     5:20.89 (32.72)     5:53.58 (32.69)     6:26.65 (33.07)
        6:59.41 (32.76)     7:32.35 (32.94)     8:05.14 (32.79)     8:38.05 (32.91)
        9:10.79 (32.74)     9:43.30 (32.51)    10:16.05 (32.75)    10:47.45 (31.40)
  3 Dan Broderick             FR Clark               11:29.59   11:07.61  
                  29.34     1:01.76 (32.42)     1:34.27 (32.51)     2:07.18 (32.91)
        2:40.64 (33.46)     3:14.12 (33.48)     3:47.99 (33.87)     4:22.41 (34.42)
        4:56.07 (33.66)     5:30.14 (34.07)     6:04.33 (34.19)     6:38.55 (34.22)
        7:12.45 (33.90)     7:46.71 (34.26)     8:21.00 (34.29)     8:54.65 (33.65)
        9:27.31 (32.66)    10:01.85 (34.54)    10:35.47 (33.62)    11:07.61 (32.14)
  4 Matt Finnegan             SO Clark               11:29.54   11:40.06  
                  30.28     1:04.40 (34.12)     1:39.83 (35.43)     2:15.29 (35.46)
        2:50.66 (35.37)     3:25.41 (34.75)     4:01.20 (35.79)     4:37.38 (36.18)
        5:12.83 (35.45)     5:48.95 (36.12)     6:24.77 (35.82)     7:00.70 (35.93)
        7:36.52 (35.82)     8:11.93 (35.41)     8:47.44 (35.51)     9:22.44 (35.00)
        9:57.58 (35.14)    10:32.67 (35.09)    11:07.32 (34.65)    11:40.06 (32.74)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Fournier           FR Trinity C.                NT    2:01.63  
                  28.33       58.81 (30.48)     1:29.98 (31.17)     2:01.63 (31.65)
  2 Emily Murphy              FR Trinity C.                NT    2:06.72  
                  28.61     1:00.13 (31.52)     1:32.98 (32.85)     2:06.72 (33.74)
  3 Lauren D'Angelo           SR Trinity C.                NT    2:12.06  
                  30.09     1:03.15 (33.06)     1:37.65 (34.50)     2:12.06 (34.41)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julian Ortega             SR Clark                1:50.41    1:48.77  
                  25.70       53.41 (27.71)     1:20.93 (27.52)     1:48.77 (27.84)
  2 Nikola Kostic             SR Trinity C.                NT    1:50.28  
                  24.87       51.56 (26.69)     1:19.94 (28.38)     1:50.28 (30.34)
  3 Radojica Pavlovic         SO Trinity C.                NT    1:50.54  
                  25.24       52.84 (27.60)     1:20.98 (28.14)     1:50.54 (29.56)
  4 Paul Williams             SR Trinity C.                NT    1:54.60  
                  26.45       54.72 (28.27)     1:24.70 (29.98)     1:54.60 (29.90)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allison Dubick            SO Clark                  31.30      31.41  
  2 Emily Capprini            FR Trinity C.                NT      31.72  
  3 Kristen Morissette        JR Trinity C.                NT      32.76  
  4 Meghan Barry              SR Trinity C.                NT      33.58  
  5 Emma Bulman               JR Clark                  33.75      34.32  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Roth              SO Trinity C.                NT      25.89  
  2 Kyle Long                 SO Trinity C.                NT      27.38  
  3 Chuck Sweeney             JR Trinity C.                NT      28.13  
  4 Will Russell              SO Clark                  28.81      28.56  
  5 Eric Cobert               SO Clark                  30.55      30.44  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serena Ly                 FR Trinity C.                NT      32.04  
  2 Mira Siewert              SR Clark                  31.99      33.03  
  3 Ana Chin                  FR Trinity C.                NT      33.70  
  4 Ellie Tate                FR Trinity C.                NT      34.69  
  5 Olivia Winters            SO Clark                  37.18      36.43  
  6 Sydney Macedo             FR Clark                  36.71      36.87  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake Jamilkowski         SO Trinity C.                NT      28.04  
  2 Konstantin Drallios       SO Clark                  30.28      30.41  
  3 JD Costello               SO Trinity C.                NT      30.51  
  4 Nick Sakoff               SO Clark                  33.75      30.98  
  5 Kevin Erickson            SO Trinity C.                NT      32.35  
  6 Brandon Shafer            JR Clark                  33.68      33.40  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruby Schiller             FR Trinity C.                NT    1:01.38  
                  28.99     1:01.38 (32.39)                                        
  2 Quinn Mitchell            SR Clark                1:02.18    1:01.97  
                  28.93     1:01.97 (33.04)                                        
  3 Re Umholtz                FR Trinity C.                NT    1:02.04  
                  28.86     1:02.04 (33.18)                                        
  4 Audrey Ettinger           JR Trinity C.                NT    1:02.83  
                  29.58     1:02.83 (33.25)                                        
  5 Ali Falder                SO Clark                1:06.21    1:06.99  
                  31.02     1:06.99 (35.97)                                        
  6 Jacie Carson              SR Clark                1:11.84    1:14.54  
                  34.86     1:14.54 (39.68)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon Hyduke             SR Trinity C.                NT      55.53  
                  26.26       55.53 (29.27)                                        
  2 Sebastian Ortega          SR Clark                  57.31      56.92  
                  26.41       56.92 (30.51)                                        
  3 Jeffrey Teng              FR Trinity C.                NT      57.09  
                  26.34       57.09 (30.75)                                        
  4 Dan Broderick             FR Clark                  59.56      59.38  
                  27.85       59.38 (31.53)                                        
  5 Kevin Klotz               SO Trinity C.                NT    1:01.38  
                  28.04     1:01.38 (33.34)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amelia Muratori           SR Clark                  25.31      25.27  
  2 Grace Gorman              SO Trinity C.                NT      25.97  
  3 Liz Cownie                SO Clark                  26.89      26.63  
  4 Julia Albino              JR Trinity C.                NT      27.43  
  5 Madison Guay              JR Trinity C.                NT      27.82  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marco Rupp                SO Trinity C.                NT      22.66  
  2 Dylan Schrama             SR Clark                  23.69      24.16  
  3 Nikola Kostic             SR Trinity C.                NT      24.19  
  4 Jared Buchman             SO Trinity C.                NT      24.22  
  5 Matt Finnegan             SO Clark                  24.62      25.12  
  6 Noah Liscord              SR Clark                  25.09      25.16  
 
Event 17  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lia Urban Spillane        SO Trinity C.                NP     247.50  
  2 Grace Chouinard           FR Trinity C.                NP     177.50  
  3 Jazmin Johnson            SO Trinity C.                NP     168.00  
  4 Anna Gilmartin            FR Clark                 149.25     134.10  
 -- Olivia Ramos              FR Trinity C.                NP    X167.30  
 
Event 18  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan Moody               JR Clark                 236.75     227.90  
  2 Alex Schrock              SO Trinity C.                NP     207.90  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amelia Muratori           SR Clark                  56.49      56.39  
                  27.23       56.39 (29.16)                                        
  2 Allison Dubick            SO Clark                  57.87      56.69  
                  27.35       56.69 (29.34)                                        
  3 Grace Gorman              SO Trinity C.                NT      57.59  
                  27.32       57.59 (30.27)                                        
  4 Katie Greer               SO Trinity C.                NT      57.62  
                  27.88       57.62 (29.74)                                        
  5 Serena Ly                 FR Trinity C.                NT    1:02.50  
                  30.13     1:02.50 (32.37)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julian Ortega             SR Clark                  50.03      49.64  
                  23.40       49.64 (26.24)                                        
  2 Gordon Hyduke             SR Trinity C.                NT      51.09  
                  25.03       51.09 (26.06)                                        
  3 Charlie Roth              SO Trinity C.                NT      53.75  
                  25.21       53.75 (28.54)                                        
  4 Paul Williams             SR Trinity C.                NT      54.29  
                  26.37       54.29 (27.92)                                        
  5 Matt Finnegan             SO Clark                  57.15      54.93  
                  26.33       54.93 (28.60)                                        
  6 Noah Liscord              SR Clark                  56.78      56.12  
                  26.64       56.12 (29.48)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Capprini            FR Trinity C.                NT    1:07.77  
                  32.86     1:07.77 (34.91)                                        
  2 Kristen Morissette        JR Trinity C.                NT    1:11.06  
                  34.00     1:11.06 (37.06)                                        
  3 Emma Bulman               JR Clark                1:12.52    1:14.46  
                  35.97     1:14.46 (38.49)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Long                 SO Trinity C.                NT    1:00.31  
                  29.26     1:00.31 (31.05)                                        
  2 Chuck Sweeney             JR Trinity C.                NT    1:01.35  
                  29.35     1:01.35 (32.00)                                        
  3 Jeffrey Teng              FR Trinity C.                NT    1:01.60  
                  30.07     1:01.60 (31.53)                                        
  4 Sebastian Ortega          SR Clark                1:08.52    1:03.95  
                  31.11     1:03.95 (32.84)                                        
  5 Will Russell              SO Clark                1:01.92    1:05.43  
                  31.24     1:05.43 (34.19)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mira Siewert              SR Clark                1:13.14    1:12.61  
                  33.78     1:12.61 (38.83)                                        
  2 Zory Matlashewski         FR Trinity C.                NT    1:13.25  
                  35.50     1:13.25 (37.75)                                        
  3 Madison Guay              JR Trinity C.                NT    1:17.13  
                  36.36     1:17.13 (40.77)                                        
  4 Liz Cownie                SO Clark                1:14.57    1:17.33  
                  35.75     1:17.33 (41.58)                                        
  5 Ellie Tate                FR Trinity C.                NT    1:19.00  
                  36.22     1:19.00 (42.78)                                        
  6 Sydney Macedo             FR Clark                1:19.97    1:19.33  
                  36.83     1:19.33 (42.50)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 JD Costello               SO Trinity C.                NT    1:06.10  
                  30.86     1:06.10 (35.24)                                        
  2 Konstantin Drallios       SO Clark                1:05.13    1:06.14  
                  31.21     1:06.14 (34.93)                                        
  3 Nick Sakoff               SO Clark                1:09.91    1:08.14  
                  32.02     1:08.14 (36.12)                                        
  4 Kevin Klotz               SO Trinity C.                NT    1:10.86  
                  32.83     1:10.86 (38.03)                                        
  5 Brandon Shafer            JR Clark                1:12.05    1:13.12  
                  33.78     1:13.12 (39.34)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Re Umholtz                FR Trinity C.                NT    5:27.60  
                  28.54     1:00.58 (32.04)     1:33.70 (33.12)     2:07.37 (33.67)
        2:41.18 (33.81)     3:14.28 (33.10)     3:48.46 (34.18)     4:21.73 (33.27)
        4:55.01 (33.28)     5:27.60 (32.59)                                        
  2 Ali Falder                SO Clark                5:39.22    5:43.33  
                  31.71     1:06.01 (34.30)     1:40.87 (34.86)     2:15.53 (34.66)
        2:50.76 (35.23)     3:25.38 (34.62)     4:00.19 (34.81)     4:35.05 (34.86)
        5:09.65 (34.60)     5:43.33 (33.68)                                        
  3 Lauren D'Angelo           SR Trinity C.                NT    5:48.52  
                  31.58     1:06.40 (34.82)     1:41.63 (35.23)     2:16.60 (34.97)
        2:51.82 (35.22)     3:27.15 (35.33)     4:02.76 (35.61)     4:38.03 (35.27)
        5:13.71 (35.68)     5:48.52 (34.81)                                        
  4 Meghan Barry              SR Trinity C.                NT    6:02.11  
                  32.35     1:08.26 (35.91)     1:44.62 (36.36)     2:21.55 (36.93)
        2:58.35 (36.80)     3:35.33 (36.98)     4:12.18 (36.85)     4:49.29 (37.11)
        5:26.25 (36.96)     6:02.11 (35.86)                                        
  5 Olivia Winters            SO Clark                6:03.41    6:07.78  
                  32.23     1:09.49 (37.26)     1:47.91 (38.42)     2:26.08 (38.17)
        3:04.86 (38.78)     3:42.05 (37.19)     4:19.59 (37.54)     4:56.57 (36.98)
        5:33.25 (36.68)     6:07.78 (34.53)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Schaum               FR Trinity C.                NT    5:02.03  
                  27.94       58.44 (30.50)     1:29.22 (30.78)     2:00.28 (31.06)
        2:31.22 (30.94)     3:02.12 (30.90)     3:32.93 (30.81)     4:03.55 (30.62)
        4:33.44 (29.89)     5:02.03 (28.59)                                        
  2 Marco Rupp                SO Trinity C.                NT    5:09.01  
                  27.27       58.51 (31.24)     1:29.79 (31.28)     2:01.63 (31.84)
        2:32.73 (31.10)     3:03.93 (31.20)     3:35.57 (31.64)     4:07.65 (32.08)
        4:39.19 (31.54)     5:09.01 (29.82)                                        
  3 Eric Cobert               SO Clark                5:09.92    5:14.06  
                  28.18       59.04 (30.86)     1:30.49 (31.45)     2:02.24 (31.75)
        2:34.09 (31.85)     3:06.30 (32.21)     3:38.50 (32.20)     4:10.67 (32.17)
        4:42.72 (32.05)     5:14.06 (31.34)                                        
  4 Dan Broderick             FR Clark                5:34.58    5:18.92  
                  28.81     1:00.40 (31.59)     1:32.21 (31.81)     2:04.99 (32.78)
        2:37.31 (32.32)     3:10.45 (33.14)     3:42.82 (32.37)     4:15.17 (32.35)
        4:47.22 (32.05)     5:18.92 (31.70)                                        
  5 Kevin Erickson            SO Trinity C.                NT    5:19.60  
                  28.50       59.71 (31.21)     1:31.26 (31.55)     2:03.41 (32.15)
        2:36.53 (33.12)     3:10.02 (33.49)     3:42.71 (32.69)     4:15.30 (32.59)
        4:48.18 (32.88)     5:19.60 (31.42)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn Mitchell            SR Clark                  27.70      27.78  
  2 Ruby Schiller             FR Trinity C.                NT      28.02  
  3 Julia Albino              JR Trinity C.                NT      28.39  
  4 Olivia Fournier           FR Trinity C.                NT      29.13  
  5 Emma Bulman               JR Clark                  32.34      31.52  
  6 Jacie Carson              SR Clark                  31.86      32.58  
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake Jamilkowski         SO Trinity C.                NT      23.72  
  2 Radojica Pavlovic         SO Trinity C.                NT      24.93  
  2 Dylan Schrama             SR Clark                  25.09      24.93  
  4 Sebastian Ortega          SR Clark                  26.27      25.79  
  5 Jared Buchman             SO Trinity C.                NT      26.92  
  6 Noah Liscord              SR Clark                  28.02      29.26  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Audrey Ettinger           JR Trinity C.                NT    1:04.81  
                  29.94     1:04.81 (34.87)                                        
  2 Ana Chin                  FR Trinity C.                NT    1:06.51  
                  31.15     1:06.51 (35.36)                                        
  3 Emily Murphy              FR Trinity C.                NT    1:07.61  
                  30.82     1:07.61 (36.79)                                        
  4 Sydney Macedo             FR Clark                1:16.46    1:14.04  
                  35.69     1:14.04 (38.35)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake Jamilkowski         SO Trinity C.                NT      56.43  
                  25.86       56.43 (30.57)                                        
  2 Gordon Hyduke             SR Trinity C.                NT      56.95  
                  25.93       56.95 (31.02)                                        
  3 Julian Ortega             SR Clark                1:00.71      57.90  
                  26.91       57.90 (30.99)                                        
  4 Nick Sakoff               SO Clark                1:00.69    1:01.48  
                  29.41     1:01.48 (32.07)                                        
  5 Jeffrey Teng              FR Trinity C.                NT    1:01.81  
                  29.08     1:01.81 (32.73)                                        
  6 Konstantin Drallios       SO Clark                  58.75    1:01.95  
                  29.57     1:01.95 (32.38)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinity College  'A'                                   NT    1:43.83  
     1) Ruby Schiller FR                2) Grace Gorman SO                
     3) Re Umholtz FR                   4) Olivia Fournier FR             
                  26.35       52.34 (25.99)     1:18.66 (26.32)     1:43.83 (25.17)
  2 Clark University  'A'                             1:44.65    1:44.07  
     1) Allison Dubick SO               2) Liz Cownie SO                  
     3) Quinn Mitchell SR               4) Amelia Muratori SR             
                  25.77       52.40 (26.63)     1:18.97 (26.57)     1:44.07 (25.10)
  3 Trinity College  'B'                                   NT    1:47.09  
     1) Zory Matlashewski FR            2) Julia Albino JR                
     3) Katie Greer SO                  4) Emily Capprini FR              
                  27.11       54.34 (27.23)     1:20.74 (26.40)     1:47.09 (26.35)
  4 Trinity College  'C'                                   NT    1:52.82  
     1) Meghan Barry SR                 2) Madison Guay JR                
     3) Kristen Morissette JR           4) Ellie Tate FR                  
                  29.71       56.84 (27.13)     1:25.46 (28.62)     1:52.82 (27.36)
  5 Clark University  'B'                             1:59.15    2:04.86  
     1) Ali Falder SO                   2) Jacie Carson SR                
     3) Olivia Winters SO               4) Anna Gilmartin FR              
                  28.45     1:08.45 (40.00)     1:31.23 (22.78)     2:04.86 (33.63)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinity College  'A'                                   NT    1:31.13  
     1) Radojica Pavlovic SO            2) Kyle Long SO                   
     3) JD Costello SO                  4) Marco Rupp SO                  
                  22.23       44.99 (22.76)     1:08.60 (23.61)     1:31.13 (22.53)
  2 Trinity College  'B'                                   NT    1:35.75  
     1) Charlie Roth SO                 2) Jared Buchman SO               
     3) Ryan Schaum FR                  4) Nikola Kostic SR               
                  24.51       48.70 (24.19)     1:12.48 (23.78)     1:35.75 (23.27)
  3 Trinity College  'C'                                   NT    1:38.66  
     1) Kevin Klotz SO                  2) Chuck Sweeney JR               
     3) Kevin Erickson SO               4) Paul Williams SR               
                  25.03       49.52 (24.49)     1:14.07 (24.55)     1:38.66 (24.59)
  4 Clark University  'A'                             1:34.91    1:40.19  
     1) Dylan Schrama SR                2) Will Russell SO                
     3) Matt Finnegan SO                4) Eric Cobert SO                 
                  23.93       49.82 (25.89)     1:15.53 (25.71)     1:40.19 (24.66)
 -- Clark University  'B'                             1:39.84   X1:39.96  
     1) Brandon Shafer JR               2) Noah Liscord SR                
     3) Dan Broderick FR                4) Sebastian Ortega SR            
                  25.23       51.02 (25.79)     1:15.64 (24.62)     1:39.96 (24.32)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Trinity College                     197   2. Clark University                     93
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Trinity College                   189.5   2. Clark University                   96.5